Resultat 2008

Svenska Katapokalen 2 mars    

Brons
Mattias Matti Herrar Dan
Brons
Mattias Matti Herrar Juniorer 18-20 år

Narvik Open 5 april

Kata

Guld
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 10-11 år
Johan Eriksson Pojkar 12-14 år
Silver
Linnéa Walter Flickor 9-11 år
Emil Hansson Pojkar 12-14 år
Brons

Emelie Jansson Flickor 9-11 år
Olivia Stjärnholm Flickor 9-11 år
Gustav Eriksson Pojkar 10-11 år
Andreas Eriksson Pojkar 12-14 år

Kumite

Guld
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 11-12 år
Silver
Emil Hansson Pojkar 11-12 år
Brons
Olivia Stjärnholm Flickor 10-11 år
Andreas Eriksson Pojkar 12-13 år
Elvira Hansson Flickor 14-15 år

RM Shitoryu 10 maj

Kata

Guld
Cornelia Palmér Flickor 8 år
Emil Hansson Pojkar 13 år A
Silver
Linnéa Walter Flickor 9 år A
Olivia Stjärnholm Flickor 10 år A
Andreas Eriksson Pojkar 13 år A
Johan Eriksson Pojkar 14 år A
Mats Eriksson Herrar C
Lag Mix (Mimmie Strandkvist, Martin Nyberg, Mats Eriksson)    
Brons
Emma Eriksson Flickor 9 år B
Elsa Einarsson Flickor 9 år B
Sigge Stjärnholm Pojkar 8 år
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 11 år A
Gustav Eriksson Pojkar 11 år A
Martin Nyberg Herrar A
Lag Pojkar 7-15 år (Gustav Eriksson, Arthur Bodén, Emil Hansson)
Lag Flickor 7-15 år (Olivia Stjärnholm, Emma Eriksson, Linnéa Walter)

Kumite

Guld
Ludvig Lindenhall Pojkar 11 år
Silver
Olivia Stjärnholm Flickor 10 år
Andreas Eriksson Pojkar 13 år
Mimmie Strandkvist Damer A
Brons
Gustav Eriksson Pojkar 11 år
Emil Hansson Pojkar 13 år
Johan Eriksson Pojkar 14 år
Elvira Hansson Flickor 15 år
Martin Nyberg Herrar D

Göteborgs Ungdomscup 31 maj

Kata

Brons
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 11 år
Gustav Eriksson Pojkar 11 år
Johan Eriksson Pojkar 14 år

Kumite

Brons
Johan Eriksson Pojkar 14 år

Karate Kid Cup 18 oktober

Kata

Brons
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 12 år

Kumite

Silver
Gustav Eriksson Pojkar 12 år

Brons
Olivia Stjärnholm Flickor 10 år
Emil Hansson Pojkar 13 år

Fyrkanten ICA Kvantum Open 2 november

Kata

Guld
Lag 7-9 år, Jacob, Cornelia, Kaisa
Lag 10-13 år, Olivia, Elsa, Sandra
Tyra Jakobsson Flickor 7-9 år
Sandra Öhman Flickor 10-11 år
Ludvig Lindenhall Pojkar 10-11 år
Pauline Eklund Flickor 12-13 år
Emil Hansson Pojkar 12-13 år

Silver
Lag 7-9 år, Victoria, Tyra, Sigge
Cornelia Palmér Flickor 7-9 år
Sigge Stjärnholm Pojkar 7-9 år
Oskar Wallton Pojkar 10-11 år
Evelina Sandström Flickor 12-13 år
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 12-13 år
Elvira Hansson Damer Yngre Junior

Brons
Lag 10-13 år, Arthur, Andréas, Emil
Stina Larsson Flickor 7-9 år
Kaisa Egefjord Flickor 7-9 år
Jakob Andersson Pojkar 7-9 år
Linda Sandberg Flickor 12-13 år
Andreas Eriksson Pojkar 12-13 år

Kumite

Guld
Oskar Wallton Pojkar 10-11 år kort
Ludvig Lindenhall Pojkar 10-11 år lång
Evelina Sandström 12-13 år lång
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 12-13 år kort
Emil Hansson Pojkar 12-13 år lång

Silver
Emma Eriksson Flickor 10-11 år kort
Saga Lindström Flickor 10-11 år lång
Pauline Eklund Flickor 12-13 år kort
Linda Sandberg Flickor 12-13 år lång

Brons
Sandra Öhman Flickor 10-11 år kort
Olivia Stjärnholm Flickor 10-11 år kort
Lukas Lindkvist Pojkar 10-11 år kort
Markus Ledin Pojkar 12-13 år lång
Andreas Eriksson Pojkar 12-13 år lån
Elvira Hansson Damer Yngre Junior

 

Stockholm Open 1-2 november

Kata

Brons
Mimmie Strandkvist Damer dan

Kumite

Brons
Martin Nyberg Herrar


DM med lilla DM i Piteå 6 december

Kata

Guld
Lag mix 10-13 år, Arthur, Emil, Gustav
Cornelia Palmér Flickor 7-8 år
Tyra Jakobsson Flickor 9 år
Emma Eriksson Flickor 10 år
Olivia Stjärnholm Flickor 11 år
Jakob Andresson Pojkar 7-8 år
Oskar Wallton Pojkar 10 år
Ludvig Lindenhall Pojkar 11 år
Gustav Eriksson Pojkar 12 år
Andreas Eriksson Pojkar 13 år

Silver
Lag mix 10-13 år, Olivia, Emma, Linnéa
Stina Larsson Flickor 9 år
Elsa Einarsson Flickor 10 år
Reneé Lindkvist Flickor 11 år
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 12 år
Emil Hansson Pojkar 12 år
Martin Nyberg Herrar Senior

Brons
Josefin Ekberg Flickor 9 år
Kajsa Egefjord Flickor 9 år
Sandra Öhman Flickor 10 år
Linnéa Walter Flickor 10 år
Tova Calner Flickor 11 år
Saga Lindström Flickor 12 år
Evelina Sandström Flickor 13 år
Elvira Hansson Damer Yngre Junior
Malin Matti Damer Senior
Johan Eriksson Herrar Yngre Junior

Kumite

Guld
Emma Eriksson Flickor 10-11 år
Saga Lindström Flickor 12 år
Ludvig Lindenhall Pojkar 11 år
Arthur Bodén Pojkar 12 år
Malin Matti Damer Senior

Silver
Oskar Wallton Pojkar 10 år
Gustav Eriksson Pojkar 12 år
Andreas Eriksson Pojkar 13 år
Johan Eriksson Herrar Yngre Junior -70

Brons
Olivia Stjärnholm Flickor 10-11 år
Linnéa Walter Flickor 10-11 år
Linda Sandberg Flickor 13 år
Evelina Sandström Flickor 13 år
Emil Hansson Pojkar 13 år
Elvira Hansson Damer Yngre Junior
Emil Bexelius Herrar Senior -75
Martin Nyberg Herrar Senior -84

 

 

Du är här: Home Tävla Resultat 2008