Resultat 2006

Svenska Katapokalen 25/3 2006

Guld    
Mimmie Strandkvist     F15                
Brons    
Malin Matti    Dam Junior 18-20 år                      

 

Riksmästerskap i Shito-ryu 13/5 2006

Kata    

Guld    
Ludvig Lindenhall P9B    
Pauline Eklund F11    
Mimmie Strandkvist F15    
Emil Lind P14    
Martin Nyberg Herr 10-4kyu    
Silver    
Gustav Eriksson 9A    
Emil Hansson 11A    
Brons    
Andreas Eriksson P11B    
Nathalie Grape F12    
Elvira hansson F13    

Kumite    

Guld    
Emil Hansson P11    
Nathalie Grape F12    
Emil Lind P14    
Silver    
Mimmie Strandkvist F15    
Brons    
Andreas eriksson P11    
Pauline Eklund F11    
Elvira Hansson F13    

 

Kunibakai Open 21/10 2006    

Kata    

Guld    
Olivia Stjärnholm F8    
Elvira Hansson F13    
Ludvig Lindenhall P9    
Emil Hansson P11    
Silver    
Pauline Eklund F11    
Nathalie Grape F13    
Brons    
Sigge Stjärnholm P7-8    
Andreas Eriksson P11    
Johan Eriksson P13    
Sebastian Berglönn P10    
Gustav Eriksson P10    

Kumite    

Guld    
Gustav Eriksson P10    
Silver    
Nathalie Grape F13    
Elvira Hansson F13    
Sebastian Berglönn P10    
Brons    
Arthur Bodén P10    
Andreas Eriksson P11    
Emil Hansson P11    
Johan Eriksson P13    

 

Junior SM Ystad 18/11 2006    

Kata    

Silver    
Mimmie Strandkvist Dam Junior    
Brons    
Mattias Matti Herr Yngre Junior    
Mattias Matti Herr Junior    

Kumite    

Silver    
Mattias Matti  Öppen Herr Yngre Junior    
Brons    
Mimmie Strandkvist Dam Junior -60    

Karate Kid Stockholm 19/11 2006    

Kata    

Silver    
Emil Hansson P11    
Brons    
Gustav Eriksson P10    

Kumite    

Guld    
Gustav Eriksson P10    
Silver    
Emil Hansson P11    

 

Lilla DM Norrbotten Luleå 2/12 2006

Kata    

Guld    
Tyra Jakobsson F7    
Olivia Stjärnholm F9-10    
Pauline Eklund F11-12    
Ludvig Lindenhall P9    
Gustav Eriksson P10    
Emil Hansson P11    
Johan Eriksson P13    
Silver    
Saga Lindström F9-10    
Elvira Hansson F13    
Henrik Fjellström P9    
Arthur Bodén P10    
Brons    
Josefin Ekberg Nielsen F7    
Sigge Stjärnholm P7-8    
Johan Stridsman P9    
Oskar Olofsson Förare P9    
Andreas Eriksson P11    

Kumite    

Guld    
Gustav Eriksson P10    
Emil Hansson P11    
Emil Lind P14-15    
Silver    
Arthur Bodén P10    
Brons    
Pauline Eklund F11-12    
Nathalie Grape F13-15    
Elvira Hansson F13-15    
Andreas Eriksson P11    

 

DM Norrbotten Luleå 2/12 2006    

Kata    

Guld    
Mimmie Strandkvist Dam    
Mattias Matti Herr Yngre Junior    
Silver    
Mimmie Strandkvist Dam Junior    
Martin Nyberg Herr Yngre junior    
Brons    
Ida Strandkvist Dam    
Mattias Matti Herr    
Martin Nyberg herr    

Kumite    

Guld    
Mimmie Strandkvist Dam Junior -60    
Mattias Matti Herr Yngre junior +75    
Silver    
Ida Strandkvist Dam -60    
Ida Strandkvist Dam öppen    
Brons    
Martin Nyberg Herr Yngre junior +75    
                   

Du är här: Home Tävla Resultat 2006