Resultat 2005

RM Hayashi Cup 2005    

Kumite

Guld
Pauline Eklund F10    
Johan Eriksson P11    
Mimmie Strandkvist F14    
Mattias Matti P15      

Silver
Martin Nyberg P15    

Brons    
Nathalie Grape F11    

Kata   


Guld
Johan Eriksson P11
Mimmie Strandkvist F14
Mattias Matti P15    

Silver
Gustav Eriksson P8
Emil Hansson P9
Pauline Eklund F10     

Brons
Nathalie Grape F11     

   

Nordic karate cup 9/4 2005    

Kata 

Guld
Emil Lind P13
Mimmie Strandkvist F14
Mattias Matti P15    

Kumite    

Guld
Emil Lind P13    

Silver
Martin Nyberg P14
Mattias Matti P15    

Brons
Mimmie Strandkvist 14    

   

Svenska Katapokalen 20/3 2005

Guld
Emil Lind P12    

Brons
Mimmie Strandkvist F14
Malin Matti Yngre Junior 16-17år    

 

Höga Kusten Open 1/10 2005    

Kata

Silver
Martin Nyberg P15    

Brons
Gustav Eriksson P10-12
Johan Eriksson P10-12    

Kumite

Silver
Martin Nyberg P15

   

Kunibakai Open 22/10 2005    

Kata    

Guld
Gustav Eriksson P9-10
Emil Lind P13-14
Mattias Matti P15
Mimmie Strandkvist F15    

Silver
Emil Hansson P9-10
Sandra Hansson F14
Mattias Matti     Region        

Brons
Arthur Bodén P9-10
Johan Eriksson P11-12
Martin Nyberg P15
Ida Strandkvist Damer 3 kyu
Malin Matti Damer 3 kyu    

           

Kumite        

Guld
Emil Lind 12-13
Mimmie Strandkvist F14-15        

Silver
Sandra Hansson F14-15        

Brons
Martin Nyberg P14-15
Ida Strandkvist Damer 3 kyu    

 

Junior SM 29/10 2005

 

Kata    

Silver
Mattias Matti    

 

Karate Kid Cup 20/11 2005    

Kata

Guld
Emil Lind P13    

Silver    

Mimmie Strandkvist F15    

Brons    

Sandra Hansson F15

Kumite

Guld
Emil Lind P13
Mimmie Strandkvist F15    

Brons
Martin Nyberg P15

 

  

Guldstaden Karate Open 12/11 2005

Kata

Guld
Ludvig Lindenhall P7-8
Emil Lind P13-14
Mimmie Strandkvist F15
Mattias Matti Herr kadett    

Silver
Gustav Eriksson P9-10
Martin Nyberg P15
Malin Matti Kadett 16-17
Olivia Stjärnholm F7-8
Mattias Matti Herr Seniorer    

Brons
Elvira Hansson F11-12
Mattias Matti J 16-21    

Kumite    

Silver
Emil Lind P12-13
Mimmie Strandkvist F15
Malin Matti Kadett 16-17
Ida Strandkvist J 16-21    

Brons
Martin Nyberg P14-15
Distriktmästerskap Norrbotten 2005

Kata    

Guld
Mattias matti YJ    

Silver
Malin Matti Dam J
Mattias Matti Herr    

Brons
Ida Strandkvist Dam    

Kumite    

Guld
Ida Strandkvist Öppen
Alexander Jaklovsky +80kg    

Silver
Malin Matti -60kg
Camilla Lind +60kg
Petter Olofsson +80kg
Alexander jaklovsky öppen    

Brons
Camilla Lind Öppen
Petter Olofsson +80kg
Petter Olofsson Öppen    

 

Lilla DM 2005    

Kata 

Guld
Ludvig Lindenhall P7-8
Elvira hansson F12
Emil Hansson F12
Mimmie Strandkvist F15
Johan Eriksson P12
Emil Lind P13
Martin Nyberg P15    

Silver
Pauline Eklund F10-11
Sebastian Berglönn Orrigo P9
Andreas Eriksson    

Brons
Olivia Stjärnholm F8
Henrik Fjellström P7-8
Arthur Bodén P9
Filip Tuvehed P9
Nathalie Grape F12
Petter Tuvehed P9
Christian Berglönn Orrigo P13    

Kumite    

Guld
Mimmie Strandkvist F15
Johan Eriksson P12
Emil Lind P13
Martin Nyberg P14-15    

Silver
Elvira Hansson F12
Emil hansson P10

Brons
Nathalie Grape F12
Christian Berglönn Orrigo P13

Du är här: Home Tävla Resultat 2005